#
buy premium
Sam Moses

Sam Moses

Birthday: 19 March 1944, Bangalore, India
Birth Name: Samson Moses

Sam Moses was born on March 19, 1944 in Bangalore, India as Samson Moses. He was an actor, known for Ghostbusters (1984), The F Word (2013) and 16 Blocks (2006). He died on June 21, 2016 in Toronto, O ...Show more

Sam Moses's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Sam Moses Sam Moses'S roles
Dr. Nuhkbane
Dr. Nuhkbane

Hot Dog Vendor
Hot Dog Vendor

Movies123