#
buy premium
Sten Eirik

Sten Eirik

Birthday: 23 March 1952, Sundsvall, Sweden
Birth Name: Sten Hornborg

Sten Eirik was born on March 23, 1952 in Sundsvall, Sweden as Sten Hornborg. He was an actor, known for The Colony (2013), Left Behind (2000) and Darkman II: The Return of Durant (1995). He died on Ap ...Show more

Sten Eirik's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Sten Eirik Sten Eirik'S roles
Dr. Clark
Dr. Clark

Whitey
Whitey

Movies123